Is milfina frozen yoghurt Soy Free?

Ingredients
strawberry yogurt stick full cream milk, skim milk, liquid sugar (sugar, water), reconstituted strawberry juice (14%), milk solids, water, glucose syrup, cream (from milk), acidity regulator (270), emulsifier (471), sugar, thickeners (412, 407, 410), natural colour (162), natural flavour, cultures. passionfruit yogurt stick full cream milk, skim milk, liquid sugar (sugar, water), milk solids, water, passionfruit juice (3.5%), glucose syrup, čream (from milk), acidity regulator (270),emulsifier (471), thickeners (412, 407, 410), colours (100, 160a), natural flavour, cultures. contributes to the production of sustainable palm oil (mb). contains milk
Check milfina frozen yoghurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open milfina frozen yoghurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 7 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick


