Is MILITARY HEROS CANDY, MILITARY HEROS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, SORBITOL, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, FD & C BLUE # 1, RED # 40. VEGETABLE OIL (COCONUT), CARNAUBA WAX (FOR ANTI-STICKING). GLUTTEN FREE.

Check MILITARY HEROS CANDY, MILITARY HEROS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go