Is Milk 2 Go Sport Milk Protein Shake Vanilla Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skim Milk (Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3), Milk Protein (Liquid, Dry, Concentrate, Isolate), Water, Sugar, Whey Protein Concentrate, Artificial Flavour, Dipotassium Phosphate, Corn Starch, Carrageenan, Milk Protein May Be Substituted
Check Milk 2 Go Sport Milk Protein Shake Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milk 2 Go Sport Milk Protein Shake Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Milk 2 Go Sport Milk Protein Shake Vanilla is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


