Is Milk Bar Cereal Milk Premium Ice Cream - 14oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cream, Cornflake Crunch (Powdered Sugar, Soybean Oil, Cornflakes [Milled Corn, Sugar, Malt Flavor {Corn Flour, Malted Barley}, Salt], Palm Oil, Salt, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor [Whey Solids, Enzyme Modified Butter, Maltodextrin, Salt, Dehydrated Butter, Guar Gum, Annatto, Turmeric]), Cereal Milk Swirl (Rice Syrup, Water, Sugar, Corn Starch, Natural Flavor, Titanium Dioxide, Cultured Dextrose [Maltodextrin], Salt), Skim Milk, Cereal Milk Flavor Base (Corn Syrup, Water, Sugar, Malt Extract, Salt, Natural Flavor, Cultured Dextrose [Maltodextrin]), Cane Sugar, Egg Yolks, Water, Guar Gum
Check Milk Bar Cereal Milk Premium Ice Cream - 14oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milk Bar Cereal Milk Premium Ice Cream - 14oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 5 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Milk Bar Cereal Milk Premium Ice Cream - 14oz is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


