Is MILK CHOCOLATE 30% CACAO REAL MELTING Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Milk, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate Skim Milk, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Vanilla Extract
Check MILK CHOCOLATE 30% CACAO REAL MELTING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILK CHOCOLATE 30% CACAO REAL MELTING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MILK CHOCOLATE 30% CACAO REAL MELTING is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


