Is Milk Chocolate (36%) (16 oz, Zin: 526649) - 3-Pack Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate
Check Milk Chocolate (36%) (16 oz, Zin: 526649) - 3-Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milk Chocolate (36%) (16 oz, Zin: 526649) - 3-Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Milk Chocolate (36%) (16 oz, Zin: 526649) - 3-Pack is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Commonly used for
Snacking


