Is MILK CHOCOLATE, ALMOND BARK Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PURE MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLA), ALMONDS ROASTED IN COTTONSEED & PEANUT OIL.
Check MILK CHOCOLATE, ALMOND BARK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILK CHOCOLATE, ALMOND BARK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
NuttyChocolatey
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingDipping


