Is Milk Chocolate Almond Clusters Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Milk, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate Liquor, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Vanilla), Almonds (Almonds, Peanut Oil, Salt)
Check Milk Chocolate Almond Clusters against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milk Chocolate Almond Clusters in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Milk Chocolate Almond Clusters is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetNuttyRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


