Is Milk Chocolate Almonds Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Whole Milk, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate Liqueur, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Pure Vanilla), Dry Roasted California Almonds, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Tapioca Dextrin, Confectioner's Glaze
Check Milk Chocolate Almonds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milk Chocolate Almonds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Milk Chocolate Almonds is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


