Is Milk Chocolate And Hazelnuts Truffles Egg Free?

Ingredients
Icing sugar (sugar, wheat starch), Milk chocolate with hazelnuts (milk chocolate (sugar, cocoa butter, whole milk powder, cocoa mass, soya lecithin, natural vanilla flavour), hazelnut paste), Cocoa powder.
Check Milk Chocolate And Hazelnuts Truffles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milk Chocolate And Hazelnuts Truffles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


