Is MILK CHOCOLATE BANANA CHIPS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR,COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, MILK, LACTOSE, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER) SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR), BANANA CHIPS (BANANAS, COCONUT OIL SUGAR NATURAL FLAVOR), WATER GUM ARABIC CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE NATURAL FLAVOR, MODIFIED TAPIOCA STARCH, COCONUT OIL .
Check MILK CHOCOLATE BANANA CHIPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILK CHOCOLATE BANANA CHIPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
FruitySweetChocolatey
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping


