Is Milk Chocolate Bar Sweet & Salty Nuts Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate, Roasted Nut Mix
Check Milk Chocolate Bar Sweet & Salty Nuts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milk Chocolate Bar Sweet & Salty Nuts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Milk Chocolate Bar Sweet & Salty Nuts is available at 1 retailer
Walgreens
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


