Is MILK CHOCOLATE BAR Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, MILK, SKIM MILK, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA EXTRACT), CORN SYRUP, PECANS, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK (MILK, SUGAR), PALM OIL, INVERT SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, SALT, SOY LECITHIN.
Check MILK CHOCOLATE BAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILK CHOCOLATE BAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetNuttyRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


