Is MILK CHOCOLATE BELLS, MINT FUDGE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE [SUGAR; MILK; COCOA BUTTER; CHOCOLATE; MILK FAT; LECITHIN (SOY); PGPR, EMULSIFIER; VANILLIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR]; SUGAR; PALM OIL; COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI; WHEY (MILK); CHOCOLATE; MILK; CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: NONFAT MILK; LECITHIN (SOY); OIL OF PEPPERMINT; SALT; VANILLIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.

Check MILK CHOCOLATE BELLS, MINT FUDGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyMintySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go