Is Milk Chocolate Bing Cherries Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate Liquor, Whole Milk Powder, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Natural Vanilla Flavor), White Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Natural Vanilla Flavor), Dried Cherries, Red 40 Lake, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Citric Acid, Gum Arabic, Confectioner's Glaze
Check Milk Chocolate Bing Cherries against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milk Chocolate Bing Cherries in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Milk Chocolate Bing Cherries is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


