Is MILK CHOCOLATE BLISS WITH CREAMY MILK CHOCOLATE FILLING, MILK CHOCOLATE BLISS Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
SUGAR, MILK POWDER, COCOA BUTTER, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, BUTTER OIL (MILK), SORBITOL SYRUP, GLUCOSE SYRUP (CORN), VEGETABLE OIL (PALM KERNEL, PALM), UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, SKIM MILK POWER, EMULSIFIER (SOY LECITHIN), LACTOSE, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check MILK CHOCOLATE BLISS WITH CREAMY MILK CHOCOLATE FILLING, MILK CHOCOLATE BLISS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILK CHOCOLATE BLISS WITH CREAMY MILK CHOCOLATE FILLING, MILK CHOCOLATE BLISS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
KRUSTEAZ Brownie Mix Supreme Gluten Free Thick & Creamy Double Chocolate Box - 20 Oz
Fairlife® Chocolate 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered Lactose Free Milk
CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH VANILLA WITH GOBS OF CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH
Glutino Gluten Free Milk Chocolate Coated Chocolate Wafers, 4.6 Oz
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Frozen Dessert, Chocolate Cookies N’ Cream, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
About this product
Candy · Piece


