Is Milk chocolate Brazils Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (74%) (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Skimmed Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass, Whey Powder (Milk), Lactose (Milk), Butteroil (Milk), Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin), Flavourings), Brazil Nuts (24%), Glazing Agents (Gum Arabic, Shellac), Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Coconut Oil. May contain traces of Peanuts and other Nuts.
Check Milk chocolate Brazils against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milk chocolate Brazils in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetNuttyRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


