Is MILK CHOCOLATE BUTTERCRUNCH BITES, MILK CHOCOLATE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CANE SUGAR, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), PALM OIL, COCOA BUTTER, ALMONDS, WHOLE MILK POWDER, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE (COCOA MASS), SKIM MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), AND VANILLA (NATURAL FLAVOR).
Check MILK CHOCOLATE BUTTERCRUNCH BITES, MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILK CHOCOLATE BUTTERCRUNCH BITES, MILK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
SweetNuttyButteryVanilla
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping


