Is MILK CHOCOLATE BUTTERED TOFFEE ALMOND TOFFEE SQUARES, MILK CHOCOLATE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), SUGAR, ALMONDS, MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, MILK, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, VANILLA EXTRACT), SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, SALT.

Check MILK CHOCOLATE BUTTERED TOFFEE ALMOND TOFFEE SQUARES, MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyButterySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go