Is MILK CHOCOLATE CANDIES, PECAN PIE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE, SKIM MILK, COCOA BUTTER, LACTOSE, MILKFAT, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS), SUGAR, CORNSTARCH, LESS THAN 1% - CORN SYRUP, DEXTRIN, COLORING (INCLUDES RED 40, YELLOW 6, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, BLUE 2, RED 40 LAKE, YELLOW 6 LAKE, YELLOW 5 LAKE, BLUE 1 LAKE, BLUE 2 LAKE), ARTIFICIAL AND NATURAL FLAVORS, GUM ACACIA.

Check MILK CHOCOLATE CANDIES, PECAN PIE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MILK CHOCOLATE CANDIES, PECAN PIE is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go