Is MILK CHOCOLATE CANDLE, MILK CHOCOLATE Oat Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: MILK CHOCOLATE (FAIR TRADE CERTIFIEDTM CANE SUGAR, MILK POWDER, FAIR TRADE CERTIFIED COCOA BUTTER, FAIR TRADE CERTIFIED CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], NATURAL FLAVORS); DECORATION: ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER, LAKES [BLUE 1, BLUE 2, RED 3, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, RED 40], AND/OR TITANIUM DIOXIDE.
Check MILK CHOCOLATE CANDLE, MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILK CHOCOLATE CANDLE, MILK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Candle


