Is MILK CHOCOLATE CANDLE, MILK CHOCOLATE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: MILK CHOCOLATE (FAIR TRADE CERTIFIEDTM CANE SUGAR, MILK POWDER, FAIR TRADE CERTIFIED COCOA BUTTER, FAIR TRADE CERTIFIED CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], NATURAL FLAVORS); DECORATION: ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER, LAKES [BLUE 1, BLUE 2, RED 3, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, RED 40], AND/OR TITANIUM DIOXIDE.

Check MILK CHOCOLATE CANDLE, MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Candle

Flavor
Unknown
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
Unknown