Is MILK CHOCOLATE CARAMEL POPCORN Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, WHOLE MILK, COCOA BUTTER, COCOA MASS, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA), CARAMEL, POPCORN (BROWN SUGAR, LIGHT CORN SYRUP, BUTTER [CREAM, MILK], CORN OIL, SALT, BAKING SODA, SOY LECITHIN), SEA SALT, SUGAR, TAPIOCA SYRUP, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE.

Check MILK CHOCOLATE CARAMEL POPCORN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateySweetButterySalty
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go