Is Milk Chocolate Cashew Clusters Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate Sugar, Milk, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate Liquor, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Vanilla, Cashews Cashews, Peanuts Oil, Salt
Check Milk Chocolate Cashew Clusters against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milk Chocolate Cashew Clusters in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Milk Chocolate Cashew Clusters is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetNuttyChocolatey
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


