Is MILK CHOCOLATE CASHEWS, MILK CHOCOLATE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, DRIED WHOLE MILK, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR), CASHEWS, CANOLA OIL, GUM ARABIC, SUCROSE, CORN SYRUP, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE.

Check MILK CHOCOLATE CASHEWS, MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go