Is Milk Chocolate Chips Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CANE SUGAR, MILK, COCOA BUTTER, CACAO BEANS, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN AND VANILLA.
Check Milk Chocolate Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milk Chocolate Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chocolate Chip · Chip
Flavor
SweetVanillaMilkyCocoa
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingDippingTopping


