Is MILK CHOCOLATE COATED ANIMAL SHAPED JUNGLE COOKIES, MILK CHOCOLATE Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- eggs
eggs
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR, MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, MILK POWDER, VEGETABLE FATS (PALM, SHEA, SAL, MANGO), WHEY POWDER, MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVORING), SUGAR, PALM OIL, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK, EGGS, YEAST EXTRACT, SALT, SODIUM CARBONATE, AMMONIUM CARBONATE, CASEIN, FLAVOR, DEXTROSE, SUNFLOWER OIL.
Check MILK CHOCOLATE COATED ANIMAL SHAPED JUNGLE COOKIES, MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILK CHOCOLATE COATED ANIMAL SHAPED JUNGLE COOKIES, MILK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


