Is Milk chocolate coins Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, whole MILK powder, cocoa mass, cocoa butter, whey powder (MILK), emulsifier (E 322 (SOYA)), natural vanilla flavouring. May contain traces of wheat, rye, barley, nuts.
Check Milk chocolate coins against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milk chocolate coins in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolateyRichVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


