Is Milk Chocolate Colombian Decaf Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 554781) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chocolate Chips, Cocoa Bean Nibs, Colombian Decaf Whole Coffee Beans, Natural Flavors

Check Milk Chocolate Colombian Decaf Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 554781) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Milk Chocolate Colombian Decaf Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 554781) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyRich
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go