Is MILK CHOCOLATE CORN NUGGETS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, MILK, SOY LECITHIN), TOASTED CORN (CORN, HIGH OLEIC CANOLA OIL, SALT), SUGAR, RICE SUBCOATING, GUM ARABIC, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, CARNAUBA WAX, COLORING (SUGAR, ANNATTO)
Check MILK CHOCOLATE CORN NUGGETS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILK CHOCOLATE CORN NUGGETS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Nugget
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


