Is MILK CHOCOLATE COVERED ALMONDS, MILK CHOCOLATE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, WHOLE MILK, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER] AND VANILLIN [AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR]), ALMONDS, SUGAR, COCOA POWDER, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE (LAC-RESIN), ACACIA (GUM ARABIC), CORN SYRUP AND TAPIOCA DEXTRIN.
Check MILK CHOCOLATE COVERED ALMONDS, MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILK CHOCOLATE COVERED ALMONDS, MILK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


