Is MILK CHOCOLATE COVERED MARSHMALLOW EGGS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE [SUGAR; COCOA BUTTER; NONFAT MILK; CHOCOLATE; MILK FAT; LECITHIN (SOY); VANILLIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR]; SUGAR; CORN SYRUP; WATER; INVERT SUGAR; CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: GELATIN; NATURAL FLAVOR AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR; PGPR, EMULSIFIER.
Check MILK CHOCOLATE COVERED MARSHMALLOW EGGS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILK CHOCOLATE COVERED MARSHMALLOW EGGS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


