Is Milk Chocolate Covered Pretzels Oat Free?

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (cane sugar, milk, cocoa butter, cocoa beans+, sunflower lecithin, vanilla beans), Grain-Free Pretzel (cassava flour, organic potato starch, avocado oil, hemp heart flour, organic cassava syrup, salt, flaxseed, sunflower lecithin, vitamin E)
Check Milk Chocolate Covered Pretzels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milk Chocolate Covered Pretzels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece, Pouch


