Is Milk Chocolate Covered Pretzels Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (cane sugar, milk, cocoa butter, cocoa beans+, sunflower lecithin, vanilla beans), Grain-Free Pretzel (cassava flour, organic potato starch, avocado oil, hemp heart flour, organic cassava syrup, salt, flaxseed, sunflower lecithin, vitamin E)
Check Milk Chocolate Covered Pretzels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milk Chocolate Covered Pretzels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece, Pouch
Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


