Is MILK CHOCOLATE COVERED SEA SALT ALMONDS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, ALMONDS, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, WHOLE MILK POWDER, COCOA BUTTER, SEA SALT, SOY LECITHIN- AN EMULSIFIER, VANILLA, TAPIOCA SYRUP, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE.

Check MILK CHOCOLATE COVERED SEA SALT ALMONDS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetNuttySaltyChocolatey
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go