Is MILK CHOCOLATE CREAMY CARAMEL FUDGE NOUGAT MINIS, MILK CHOCOLATE CREAMY CARAMEL FUDGE NOUGAT Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- artificial and natural flavors
artificial and natural flavors
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Skim Milk, Chocolate, Lactose, Milkfat, Soy Lecithin, Artificial Flavor), Corn Syrup, Sugar, Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Palm Oil, Cocoa Powder Processed With Alkali, Less Than 2% - Skim Milk, Milkfat, Lactose, Salt, Egg Whites, Artificial And Natural Flavors
Check MILK CHOCOLATE CREAMY CARAMEL FUDGE NOUGAT MINIS, MILK CHOCOLATE CREAMY CARAMEL FUDGE NOUGAT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILK CHOCOLATE CREAMY CARAMEL FUDGE NOUGAT MINIS, MILK CHOCOLATE CREAMY CARAMEL FUDGE NOUGAT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
KRUSTEAZ Brownie Mix Supreme Gluten Free Thick & Creamy Double Chocolate Box - 20 Oz
Fairlife® Chocolate 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered Lactose Free Milk
CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH VANILLA WITH GOBS OF CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH
Glutino Gluten Free Milk Chocolate Coated Chocolate Wafers, 4.6 Oz
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Frozen Dessert, Chocolate Cookies N’ Cream, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
Where to buy
MILK CHOCOLATE CREAMY CARAMEL FUDGE NOUGAT MINIS, MILK CHOCOLATE CREAMY CARAMEL FUDGE NOUGAT is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


