Is MILK CHOCOLATE DAIRY WHIPPED TOPPING, MILK CHOCOLATE Oat Free?

Ingredients
Heavy Cream, Water, Corn Syrup, Skim Milk, Sugar, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Contains Less Than 2% Of Mono And Diglycerides, Natural Flavor, Carrageenan, Propellant Nitrous Oxide, Heavy Cream, Propellant Nitrous Oxide
Check MILK CHOCOLATE DAIRY WHIPPED TOPPING, MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILK CHOCOLATE DAIRY WHIPPED TOPPING, MILK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
MILK CHOCOLATE DAIRY WHIPPED TOPPING, MILK CHOCOLATE is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Condiment · Can


