Is MILK CHOCOLATE DOUBLE-DIPPED PEANUTS CANDY, MILK CHOCOLATE DOUBLE-DIPPED PEANUTS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN AN EMULSIFIER, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING, SALT), PEANUTS.

Check MILK CHOCOLATE DOUBLE-DIPPED PEANUTS CANDY, MILK CHOCOLATE DOUBLE-DIPPED PEANUTS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go