Is MILK CHOCOLATE DOUBLE-DIPPED PEANUTS, MILK CHOCOLATE DOUBLE-DIPPED Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate Liquor, Whole Milk Powder, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Salt, Vanilla), Roasted Peanuts (Peanuts, Corn Oil)
Check MILK CHOCOLATE DOUBLE-DIPPED PEANUTS, MILK CHOCOLATE DOUBLE-DIPPED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILK CHOCOLATE DOUBLE-DIPPED PEANUTS, MILK CHOCOLATE DOUBLE-DIPPED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MILK CHOCOLATE DOUBLE-DIPPED PEANUTS, MILK CHOCOLATE DOUBLE-DIPPED is available at 1 retailer
Meijer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetNuttyChocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


