Is MILK CHOCOLATE DROPS, MILK CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE [SUGAR; MILK; CHOCOLATE; COCOA BUTTER; MILK FAT; LECITHIN (SOY); NATURAL FLAVOR]; CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE; GUM ACACIA; SUGAR; CORN SYRUP; CORNSTARCH; HYDROGENATED COCONUT OIL; SORBIC ACID; ARTIFICIAL COLOR.

Check MILK CHOCOLATE DROPS, MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping