Is MILK CHOCOLATE EDITION CROSSWORD GAME Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, COCOA MASS, COCOA BUTTER, DRY WHOLE MILK, NONFAT DRY MILK, NATURAL VANILLA (FLAVORING), SOYA LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER)

Check MILK CHOCOLATE EDITION CROSSWORD GAME against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetChocolateyVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go