Is MILK CHOCOLATE ENGLISH TOFFEE BARS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR; COCOA BUTTER: CHOCOLATE; NONFAT MILK; MILK FAT; LACTOSE; SALT; SOY LECITHIN; VANILLIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR); SUGAR; PALM OIL; DAIRY BUTTER (MILK); ALMONDS (ROASTED IN COCOA BUTTER AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL); CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SALT; ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR; SOY LECITHIN.
Check MILK CHOCOLATE ENGLISH TOFFEE BARS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILK CHOCOLATE ENGLISH TOFFEE BARS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MILK CHOCOLATE ENGLISH TOFFEE BARS is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


