Is MILK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED CRANBERRIES, MILK CHOCOLATE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (CANE SUGAR, WHOLE MILK, COCOA BUTTER, COCOA MASS, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, VANILLA), DRIED CRANBERRIES, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, NATURAL FLAVOR, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, TAPIOCA SYRUP.
Check MILK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED CRANBERRIES, MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED CRANBERRIES, MILK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetFruityTartChocolatey
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


