Is MILK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED CRANBERRIES, MILK CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE (CANE SUGAR, WHOLE MILK, COCOA BUTTER, COCOA MASS, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, VANILLA), DRIED CRANBERRIES, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, NATURAL FLAVOR, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, TAPIOCA SYRUP.

Check MILK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED CRANBERRIES, MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetFruityTartChocolatey
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go