Is MILK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED THINS MINIS, MILK CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COCOA BUTTER, ERYTHRITOL, WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE, COCOA MASS, INULIN, MALTODEXTRIN, MILKFAT, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, STEVIOL GLYCOSIDE, NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT.
Check MILK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED THINS MINIS, MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED THINS MINIS, MILK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


