Is Milk Chocolate Fruit & Nut Mix (10lb Case ) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk And Dark Chocolate Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Milk, Chocolate Liquor, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier) And Artificial Flavor (Vanillin), Raisins, Orange Peel, Peanuts, Almonds, Cashews, Pecans, Gum Arabic, Corn Syrup, Sugar And Certified Confectioners Glaze, Cashews Product Of Viet Nam, India Or Brazil

Check Milk Chocolate Fruit & Nut Mix (10lb Case ) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Milk Chocolate Fruit & Nut Mix (10lb Case ) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
SweetNuttyChocolateyFruity
Texture
CrunchyCreamyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastToppingGarnishing