Is MILK CHOCOLATE GEMS - RED CANDY, MILK CHOCOLATE GEMS - RED Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, WHOLE MILK POWDER, LACTOSE, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, VANILLIN [AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR]), SUGAR, ARTIFICIAL COLORING (INCLUDES RED 40 LAKE), GUM ARABIC, CORN SYRUP, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE.
Check MILK CHOCOLATE GEMS - RED CANDY, MILK CHOCOLATE GEMS - RED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILK CHOCOLATE GEMS - RED CANDY, MILK CHOCOLATE GEMS - RED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingToppingBaking


