Is MILK CHOCOLATE GUMMY BEARS, MILK CHOCOLATE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, GELATIN, MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, COCOA MASS, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SKIM MILK POWDER, LACTOSE, WHEY POWDER, VEGETABLE FAT, MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLA), CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS
Check MILK CHOCOLATE GUMMY BEARS, MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILK CHOCOLATE GUMMY BEARS, MILK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking


