Is Milk chocolate hazelnut, caramelised cashew & pistachio Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa butter, cane sugar, milk powder, cocoa mass, hazelnuts (6%), caramelised cashews (5%) (cashew nuts, cane sugar), pistachio nuts (3%), milk fat, salt, vanilla extract Milk Chocolate contains cocoa solids 49% minimum, milk solids 25% minimum. Cocoa mass from Dominican Republic cocoa beans ALLERGY ADVICE: For allergens see ingredients in bold. May contain peanuts and other nuts

Check Milk chocolate hazelnut, caramelised cashew & pistachio against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast