Is MILK CHOCOLATE HONEY BUTTER TOFFEE PECANS, MILK CHOCOLATE HONEY BUTTER TOFFEE Oat Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: HONEY BUTTER TOFFEE PECANS (PECANS, SUGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: HONEY, BUTTER (CREAM, SALTI. SALT. SOY LECITHIN), MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, MILK, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR), POWDERED SUGAR (SUGAR, CORNSTARCH).
Check MILK CHOCOLATE HONEY BUTTER TOFFEE PECANS, MILK CHOCOLATE HONEY BUTTER TOFFEE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILK CHOCOLATE HONEY BUTTER TOFFEE PECANS, MILK CHOCOLATE HONEY BUTTER TOFFEE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


